Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Moon, W.QBPRO14306443359269.166299106.8
Marino, D.QBCIN13263367331671.774304122.2
Montana, J.QBDET14282428299365.95918496.3
Kramer, T.QBKC14295462297663.97623990.6
Young, S.QBLON142884302867674719892.7
Ngo, M.QBBUF142464242667586914879.8
Hebert, B.QBOAK12146237263161.674213123.9
Elway, J.QBBAL14267405261965.96322498
Fouts, D.QBMIA11197289244768.266185107.7
Jaworski, R.QBWIN14231339222668.156141087.7
Kosar, B.QBSF13190306212362.15018595.5
Cunningham, R.QBMIN14221338208665.44312588
Krieg, D.QBTB13180259200969.547185107.4
McMahon, J.QBWAS10205295179769.54510589.6
Esiason, B.QBMIA10144223170964.67912498.3
Lomax, N.QBIND14153288161253.163111166.5
Unitas, J.QBATL9147216156368.15080101.3
Tomczak, M.QBCHI11131227146557.7624377.4
Bartkowski, S.QBATL8134196142168.452101104.1
O'Brien, K.QBGB7115163127570.656141119.5
Simms, P.QBWAS510915797169.4553189.4
Anderson, K.QBTB6305261157.75370138.7
Eason, T.QBCHI55211855044.1264069.5
Hogeboom, G.QBSF3345442763393567.4
Nussmeier, D.QBCIN2335340662.3520178
Schroeder, J.QBOAK3186336428.6584072.3
Bell, K.QBGB2245122947.1361158.4
Dickey, L.QBGB2142420158.3382196
Thompson, J.QBMIA192011145411158.5
Kenney, B.QBDET1172311173.9120083.8
Lambeau, C.CBGB1411188961.1190073.6
Hipple, E.QBTB14107140371098.3
Luck, O.QBLON36146642.9210217.9
Ferguson, J.QBOAK2254940430076.2
Wilson, D.QBBUF2463266.7150079.9
Brohm, J.QBMIA1119100900104.2
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com