Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Cincinnati Bengals14296420372270.574305116.6
Providence Steam Rollers14306443359269.166299106.8
Green Bay Packers14300450351466.761306106.8
Oakland Raiders14166305304454.474253112.2
Atlanta Falcons14281412298468.252181102.6
Kansas City Chiefs14295462297663.97623990.6
London Monarchs14294444293366.247191089.7
Washington [Redacted]s14314452276869.55513689.5
Buffalo Bills14250430269958.16914879.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers14214321269166.753265113.1
Detroit Lions14244383266463.76213590
Baltimore Ravens14267405261965.96322498
Miami Dolphins14215339255663.47918795.4
San Francisco 49ers14224360255062.250211091.3
Chicago Bears14238413245557.64213283.3
Winnipeg Blue Bombers14231339222668.156141087.7
Minnesota Vikings14221338208665.44312588
Indianapolis Colts14153288161253.163111166.5
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com