Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
Buffalo Bills1470163323.3390393589.2680
London Monarchs1465133120.5370372546.9460
Providence Steam Rollers1472175924.41031291786.1510
Chicago Bears1465150523.2971331905.8180
Kansas City Chiefs1462135021.8380322357.3310
Indianapolis Colts1468157123.1961251787.1170
Green Bay Packers1467130719.5330251636.5170
Minnesota Vikings1468155422.99202424810.3620
Cincinnati Bengals14671409219812425010.4730
Baltimore Ravens1464128020340272067.6310
Miami Dolphins1454110520.5390342848.4480
San Francisco 49ers1457118020.7820312809780
Oakland Raiders1454112320.8400322487.8200
Washington [Redacted]s1451102320.1330342266.6170
Winnipeg Blue Bombers1462121119.53102224711.2731
Tampa Bay Buccaneers1456125922.5390262228.5630
Detroit Lions145192318.1350292087.2670
Atlanta Falcons1451116722.94002834412.3730
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com